Buxus vierkante plantenbak

80,00925,00

Opties selecteren925,001.020,00
Opties selecteren770,00865,00
Opties selecteren675,00745,00
Opties selecteren565,00620,00
Opties selecteren455,00505,00
Opties selecteren645,00710,00
Opties selecteren550,00605,00
Opties selecteren460,00510,00
Opties selecteren350,00380,00
Opties selecteren515,00570,00
Opties selecteren440,00485,00
Opties selecteren365,00405,00
Opties selecteren270,00290,00
Opties selecteren335,00350,00
Opties selecteren270,00300,00
Opties selecteren200,00235,00
Opties selecteren240,00265,00
Opties selecteren175,00195,00
Opties selecteren125,00140,00
Opties selecteren140,00215,00
Opties selecteren260,00290,00
Opties selecteren80,0090,00
Opties selecteren130,00145,00
Opties selecteren165,00185,00
Opties selecteren200,00225,00
Opties selecteren235,00260,00

Mooie rechthoekige bakken gemaakt van Polyester.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.