Buxus vierkante plantenbak

91,291.041,78

Opties selecteren1.041,781.149,18
Opties selecteren869,94961,23
Opties selecteren762,54843,09
Opties selecteren639,03703,47
Opties selecteren515,52569,22
Opties selecteren724,95800,13
Opties selecteren622,92687,36
Opties selecteren520,89574,59
Opties selecteren392,01434,97
Opties selecteren585,33644,40
Opties selecteren499,41553,11
Opties selecteren408,12451,08
Opties selecteren306,09338,31
Opties selecteren375,90418,86
Opties selecteren306,09338,31
Opties selecteren210,00252,39
Opties selecteren273,87306,09
Opties selecteren198,69220,17
Opties selecteren144,99161,10
Opties selecteren241,65268,50
Opties selecteren295,35327,57
Opties selecteren91,29102,03
Opties selecteren144,99161,10
Opties selecteren187,95209,43
Opties selecteren225,54252,39
Opties selecteren268,50300,72

Mooie rechthoekige bakken gemaakt van Polyester.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.