Buxus vierkante plantenbak

100,001.130,00

Opties selecteren1.130,001.245,00
Opties selecteren945,001.040,00
Opties selecteren830,00915,00
Opties selecteren690,00760,00
Opties selecteren560,00620,00
Opties selecteren790,00870,00
Opties selecteren675,00745,00
Opties selecteren565,00625,00
Opties selecteren430,00475,00
Opties selecteren635,00700,00
Opties selecteren540,00590,00
Opties selecteren445,00490,00
Opties selecteren335,00370,00
Opties selecteren410,00455,00
Opties selecteren335,00370,00
Opties selecteren245,00270,00
Opties selecteren295,00325,00
Opties selecteren220,00245,00
Opties selecteren155,00175,00
Opties selecteren265,00295,00
Opties selecteren320,00355,00
Opties selecteren100,00115,00
Opties selecteren160,00180,00
Opties selecteren205,00230,00
Opties selecteren245,00270,00
Opties selecteren290,00320,00

Mooie rechthoekige bakken gemaakt van Polyester.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.