Buxus vierkante plantenbak

70,00840,00

Opties selecteren840,00895,00
Opties selecteren700,00730,00
Opties selecteren615,00655,00
Opties selecteren515,00550,00
Opties selecteren415,00445,00
Opties selecteren585,00625,00
Opties selecteren500,00535,00
Opties selecteren420,00450,00
Opties selecteren315,00335,00
Opties selecteren470,00500,00
Opties selecteren400,00430,00
Opties selecteren330,00355,00
Opties selecteren245,00265,00
Opties selecteren300,00320,00
Opties selecteren245,00265,00
Opties selecteren175,00190,00
Opties selecteren220,00235,00
Opties selecteren160,00175,00
Opties selecteren115,00125,00
Opties selecteren195,00210,00
Opties selecteren235,00250,00
Opties selecteren70,0075,00
Opties selecteren120,00130,00
Opties selecteren160,00185,00
Opties selecteren180,00195,00
Opties selecteren215,00230,00

Mooie rechthoekige bakken gemaakt van Polyester.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.