Buxus vierkante plantenbak

SKU:

105,001.210,00

Opties selecteren1.210,001.335,00
Opties selecteren1.010,001.115,00
Opties selecteren885,00975,00
Opties selecteren740,00815,00
Opties selecteren600,00665,00
Opties selecteren845,00930,00
Opties selecteren725,00800,00
Opties selecteren605,00670,00
Opties selecteren455,00505,00
Opties selecteren675,00745,00
Opties selecteren575,00680,00
Opties selecteren475,00525,00
Opties selecteren355,00395,00
Opties selecteren435,00480,00
Opties selecteren350,00395,00
Opties selecteren260,00290,00
Opties selecteren320,00355,00
Opties selecteren235,00260,00
Opties selecteren165,00185,00
Opties selecteren285,00315,00
Opties selecteren340,00375,00
Opties selecteren105,00120,00
Opties selecteren170,00190,00
Opties selecteren220,00245,00
Opties selecteren265,00295,00
Opties selecteren310,00345,00

Mooie rechthoekige bakken gemaakt van Polyester.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.