Sydney plantenbak van aluminium

385,001.480,00

Opties selecteren1.480,001.590,00
Opties selecteren1.225,001.335,00
Opties selecteren1.210,001.320,00
Opties selecteren1.030,001.140,00
Opties selecteren850,00955,00
Opties selecteren960,001.074,00
Opties selecteren810,00920,00
Opties selecteren675,00775,00
Opties selecteren800,00910,00
Opties selecteren675,00785,00
Opties selecteren550,00660,00
Opties selecteren600,00715,00
Opties selecteren505,00615,00
Opties selecteren410,00520,00
Opties selecteren385,00495,00
Opties selecteren460,00570,00
Opties selecteren530,00640,00
Opties selecteren615,00715,00

Mooie ronde bakken gemaakt van aluminium.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.