Sydney plantenbak van aluminium

390,001.500,00

Opties selecteren1.500,001.600,00
Opties selecteren1.245,001.345,00
Opties selecteren1.220,001.320,00
Opties selecteren1.040,001.140,00
Opties selecteren860,00960,00
Opties selecteren965,001.065,00
Opties selecteren820,00920,00
Opties selecteren675,00775,00
Opties selecteren805,00905,00
Opties selecteren680,00780,00
Opties selecteren555,00655,00
Opties selecteren605,00705,00
Opties selecteren510,00610,00
Opties selecteren415,00515,00
Opties selecteren390,00490,00
Opties selecteren460,00560,00
Opties selecteren535,00635,00
Opties selecteren610,00710,00

Mooie ronde bakken gemaakt van aluminium.
Waterdicht verkrijgbaar op aanvraag.